Record Details, Bantam LL, Bantam, 2019-2020 (Aylmer Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1028030401018124512031615491
Playoff321012822006454101812
Overall13490424812381305525717172103
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers000000101047101047
Dorchester Dragons 2101003000000101003
East Lambton Eagles Black2020482110564130914
East Lambton Eagles White1010351010272020512
Ilderton Jets1010141010182020212
Lambeth Lancers Maroon000000101026101026
Lambeth Lancers White000000101012101012
Lucan Irish000000101028101028
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold000000101034101034
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black101034000000101034
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red20204100000002020410
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black110082000000110082
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green110061000000110061
St. Thomas Jr Stars White000000110042110042
Thamesford Attack3210131121016553111916
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston000000211056211056
Belmont000000101047101047
EECC (Eastlink)134904248000000134904248
Ilderton000000101018101018
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)000000110042110042
Lambeth000000202038202038
Lucan000000101028101028
Thamesford000000210165210165
Tri-Township000000101034101034
Watford000000101027101027
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Aylmer Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from aylmerflames.com on Tuesday, June 22, 2021 at 10:32 AM