Schedule & Results, U13 LL Black, 2022-2023 (Aylmer Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Aylmer Minor Hockey Association
2022-2023 U13 LL Black
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Mission & Vision
AP Guideline
Constitution and By-Laws
AMHA Social Networking Policy
Contact Us
Coaching
Coaching Application
AMHA Coaching CHECKLIST
Coach Qualifications 2023-2024
SUBMIT your VSC + Offence Declaration
Exhibition Game Travel Permit Request Form
Tournament Travel Permit Application Form
Where to get your VSC forms
OHF Offence Declaration FORM
OHF Vulnerable Sector Check Request FORM
HTCP Health Trainer's Form
Clinics
Player / Goalie Development Sign Up
Hockey Development Skills Clinics
Hockey Development Goalie Clinics
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Signup For Updates
PTS/NRP Forms
PTS/NRP Forms
Permission to Skate Form Request (U10-U18)
Junior Permission to Skate Form Request
Non-Resident Player Passport Form Request
Tournaments
Tournaments
Jason Geerts Memorial U7 Tournament
Aylmer 9U Competitive Tournament
Aylmer Spring Rep Tournament
Aylmer Regional Local League Silver Stick
Spring 3 on 3
3on3 Rules and Regulations
Aylmer Spring 3 on 3 Waiver
2024 3 on 3 Teams
2024 3 on 3 Schedule
Rowan's Law & RIS(Parent)
Rowan's Law & RIS(Parent)
Respect in Sport - Parent
Rowan's Law Acknowledgment Form
Rowan's Law Education for Ages 10 & Under
Rowan's Law Education for Ages 11 - 14
Rowan's Law Education for Ages 15 & Up
FAQ
How to Manage AMHA Email
How to Subscribe to a Calender
Amalgamation
Amalgamation
EEMHA By-Laws
AMHA & BMHA Boundaries
Town Hall PPT
Amalgamation FAQ
Amalgamation Q&A
U13 LL Black Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2022-2023
U13 LL Black
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2022-2023 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
34 Games
All Scheduled Games
34 Games
Unreported Games
3 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
34 games
All Opponents
34 games
Belmont Rangers
1 game
East Lambton Eagles Black
1 game
East Lambton Eagles White
1 game
Embro
1 game
Hespeler
1 game
Lambeth Lancers
2 games
Lambton Shores Predators Black
2 games
Lambton Shores Predators Red
1 game
Lambton Shores Predators White
2 games
Lucan Irish
2 games
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
1 game
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
1 game
Mt. Brydges Cougars White
3 games
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL1
1 game
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL2
1 game
North Middlesex
1 game
Norwich Knighthawks
1 game
Point Edward Blackhawks
1 game
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
2 games
Port Stanley Sailors
1 game
South Huron Sabres Black
1 game
South Huron Sabres Red
1 game
St. Marys Rock
1 game
Stoney Creek
1 game
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
1 game
Tillsonburg Tornados
1 game
West London Hawks
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
34 games
All Venues
34 games
Home Venues
EECC (Eastlink)
14 games
EECC (Kinsmen)
3 games
Pyramid Recreation Centre (St, Marys) Blue
2 games
WFCU - AM 800
1 game
Away Venues
Forest (Amtelecom)
4 games
Gemini (Blue)
1 game
Point Edward
1 game
Pyramid Recreation Centre (St, Marys) Rock
1 game
Tri-Township
3 games
Watford
2 games
WFCU - Green Shield
1 game
WFCU - Grenon
1 game
×
×
U13 LL Black
Oct 2022
3 games
Nov 2022
1 tournament
6 games
Dec 2022
4 games
Jan 2023
1 tournament
7 games
Feb 2023
1 tournament
7 games
Mar 2023
7 games
March 2023
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 02
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
U13T1PA-03
EECC (Eastlink)
3-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 04
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Lambton Shores Predators White
U13T1PA-15
Forest (Amtelecom)
3-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 05
4:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Lambton Shores Predators Black
U13T1PA-09
Forest (Amtelecom)
3-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 18
2:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars White
U13T1PA-16
Tri-Township
2-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 20
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL1
U13T1PA-02
EECC (Kinsmen)
5-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 25
3:55 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars White
U13T1FS-07
Tri-Township
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 26
5:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars White
U13T1FS-08
EECC (Eastlink)
4-2
L