A/E Tournament (Aylmer Minor Hockey)

PrintTournament Venues
  • Google Maps
    East Elgin Community Complex - Eastlink, 531 Talbot Street Wedt, Aylmer, ON
    DivisionGame #TimeVenueVisitorResultHome
    Friday, March 1, 2019
    PreliminarA33:15 PMEECC-E Team Pending1-4Team Pending
    PreliminarA44:15 PMEECC-E Team Pending4-1Team Pending
    PreliminarA55:15 PMEECC-E Team Pending4-3Team Pending
    Pool BP36:15 PMEECC-E Team Pending2-3Team Pending
    Saturday, March 2, 2019
    PreliminarA68:15 AMEECC-E Team Pending1-1Team Pending
    PreliminarA89:15 AMEECC-E Team Pending1-1Team Pending
    PreliminarA1010:15 AMEECC-E Team Pending2-1Team Pending
    Pool AP511:15 AMEECC-E Team Pending5-1Team Pending
    PreliminarB412:15 PMEECC-E Team Pending2-2Team Pending
    Pool B1:15 PMEECC-E Team Pending2-3Team Pending
    PreliminarA134:45 PMEECC-E Team Pending5-5Team Pending
    PreliminarA155:45 PMEECC-E Team Pending5-0Team Pending
    Pool AP86:45 PMEECC-E Team Pending4-0Team Pending
    Pool BP97:45 PMEECC-E Team Pending0-3Team Pending
    PreliminarB98:45 PMEECC-E Team Pending2-1Team Pending
    Sunday, March 3, 2019
    Semi FinalA168:15 AMEECC-E Team Pending1-2Team Pending
    Semi FinalA179:15 AMEECC-E Team Pending3-4Team Pending
    Semi FinalB1110:15 AMEECC-E Team Pending2-3Team Pending
    FinalsP1212:15 PMEECC-E Team PendingTeam Pending
    FinalsA181:15 PMEECC-E Team PendingTeam Pending
    FinalsB122:15 PMEECC-E Team PendingTeam Pending
  • Google Maps
    East Elgin Community Complex - Kinsmen, 531 Talbot Street West, Aylmer, ON
    DivisionGame #TimeVenueVisitorResultHome
    Friday, March 1, 2019
    PreliminarA11:00 PMEECC-K Team Pending2-3Team Pending
    PreliminarA22:00 PMEECC-K Team Pending5-2Team Pending
    Pool BP13:00 PMEECC-K Team Pending5-3Team Pending
    Pool AP24:00 PMEECC-K Team Pending0-1Team Pending
    PreliminarB15:00 PMEECC-K Team Pending1-2Team Pending
    PreliminarB26:00 PMEECC-K Team Pending2-2Team Pending
    PreliminarB37:00 PMEECC-K Team Pending0-6Team Pending
    Pool AP128:00 PMEECC-K Team Pending7-3Team Pending
    Saturday, March 2, 2019
    PreliminarA79:00 AMEECC-K Team Pending10-1Team Pending
    PreliminarA910:00 AMEECC-K Team Pending1-1Team Pending
    Pool BP411:00 AMEECC-K Team Pending4-0Team Pending
    Pool AP612:00 PMEECC-K Team Pending1-3Team Pending
    PreliminarB51:00 PMEECC-K Team Pending0-5Team Pending
    PreliminarB62:00 PMEECC-K Team Pending1-3Team Pending
    PreliminarA113:00 PMEECC-K Team Pending3-1Team Pending
    PreliminarA124:00 PMEECC-K Team Pending6-4Team Pending
    PreliminarA145:00 PMEECC-K Team Pending3-4Team Pending
    Pool BP66:00 PMEECC-K Team Pending1-1Team Pending
    Pool A7:00 PMEECC-K Team Pending1-3Team Pending
    PreliminarB78:00 PMEECC-K Team Pending6-2Team Pending
    PreliminarB89:00 PMEECC-K Team Pending0-4Team Pending
    Sunday, March 3, 2019
    Semi FinalP108:00 AMEECC-K Team Pending3-1Team Pending
    Semi FinalP119:00 AMEECC-K Team Pending1-2Team Pending
    Semi FinalB1010:00 AMEECC-K Team Pending1-2Team Pending
View Another Tournament
Printed from aylmerflames.com on Friday, March 22, 2019 at 5:23 PM